Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 236005,г. Калининград, ул. Березовая, д.2
  • 65-45-46
  • maouschool39@edu.klgd.ru

Новости

Списки зачисления в 1 класс

26 Августа 2021 02:08

Количество просмотров: 343

Зачислить в 1-А класс:

 

1.    Алексееву Эвелину Владимировну

2.    Бунину Милену Михайловну

3.    Вайса Владислава Михайловича

4.    Ванина Ивана Алексеевича

5.    Викнянскую Ксению Романовну

6.    Гаранину Полину Александровну

7.    Гузнина Ярослава Игоревича

8.    Дворника Акима Ильича

9.    Ерошика Егора Юрьевича

10. Захарову Анастасию Александровну

11. Зиберт Татьяну Витальевну

12. Казанова Матвея Федоровича

13. Крайнова Сергея Владимировича

14. Кузнецова Михаила Дмитриевича

15. Кулагина Егора Вадимовича

16. Кушилкову Майю Антоновну

17. Лукьянцева Романа Александровича

18. Люлину Эмилию Александровну

19. Мажуга Марину Евгеньевну

20. Новичкову Алину Николаевну

21. Паутова Максима Александровича

22. Протасову Анжелику Андреевну

23. Свирбиус Валерию Денисовну

24. Сивака Дмитрия Павловича

25. Хофер Викторию Артемовну

26. Шамратова Льва Александровича

27. Щипанову Диану Сергеевну

28. Якимову Алёну Романовну

 

Зачислить в 1-Б класс:

 

1.    Балашова Александра Сергеевича

2.    Богданова Елисея Артёмовича

3.    Брагину Софию Михайловну

4.    Бурову Варвару Юрьевну

5.    Вахрушеву Анастасию Никитичну

6.    Герасименко Никиту Кирилловича

7.    Гладышеву Анастасию Андреевну

8.    Гладышеву Екатерину Андреевну

9.    Гофрата Николая Дмитриевича

10. Дмитриева Алексея Денисовича

11. Карчаускайте Милану Максимовну

12. Корсакова Бориса Борисовича

13. Кузьмину Елизавету Александровну

14. Медведя Артёма Викторовича

15. Микишанина Илью Владимировича

16. Минакову Дину Витальевну

17. Михайлову Дарью Дмитриевну

18. Мишенко Алёну Алексеевну

19. Нестреляева Артёма Руслановича

20. Никитина Артёма Геннадьевича

21. Паркина Дмитрий Павлович

22. Скобелева Максима Дмитриевича

23. Романченко Семён

24. Титову Полину Руслановну

25. Хрычеву Ирину Сергеевну

26. Чулюканову Александру Романовну

27. Яковлева Матвея Юрьевича

28. Тараканова Василиса

 

Зачислить в 1-В класс:

 

1.    Арутюнян Еву Давидовну

2.    Барылину Анастасию Валерьевну

3.    Бочарова Станислава Викторовича

4.    Голонцову Валерию Николаевну

5.    Кобылятскую Еву Андреевну

6.    Корытько Максима Валерьевича

7.    Лосева Максима Евгеньевича

8.    Моисееву Анну Евгеньевну

9.    Непомнящих Ивана Сергеевича

10. Пашкевич Каролину Дмитриевну

11. Подручную Екатерину Дмитриевну

12. Дмитриева Анастасия

13. Русакова Анатолия Анатольевича

14. Савицкого Богдана Дмитриевича

15. Селиванова Максима Ивановича

16. Сорокина Трофима Васильевича

17. Струнина Артёма Алексеевича

18. Теплицкого Владислава Павловича

19. Туктарова Егора Евгеньевича

20. Ускову Ксению Кирилловну

21. Филимонова Романа Алексеевича

22. Филякову Карину Александровну

23. Харлана Ивана Егоровича

24. Шевелеву Алису Валентиновну

25. Шиллер Полину Максимовну

26. Шипицу Романа Алексеевича

27. Яковлеву Маргариту Александровну